2020

Januar

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 30
31
1
  • bfv
2
3
4
5
2 6
  • bfv
7
8
9
10
11
12
3 13
14
15
16
  • Grundschule Schwarzach
17
18
19
4 20
  • GS Ellmendingen
21
22
23
  • SV Großeicholzheim - F-/E-Jugend Halle
24
25
26
5 27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Februar

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
5 27
28
29
30
31
1
2
6 3
4
5
6
  • GS Obrigheim
  • GS Obrigheim
7
8
9
7 10
11
12
13
14
15
16
8 17
18
19
20
21
22
23
9 24
25
26
27
28
29
1

März

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
9 24
25
26
27
28
29
1
10 2
3
4
5
6
7
  • SG Hohensachsen - F-/E-Jugend
8
11 9
  • FC Germania Friedrichsfeld - F-/E-Jugend
10
11
12
13
14
15
12 16
17
18
19
20
  • SG Viktoria Mauer - D-/C-Jugend
21
  • TSV Etzenrot/SG Waldbronn - F-/E-Jugend
22
13 23
24
25
26
27
28
29
14 30
31
1
2
  • FC Phönix Würm - Bambini
3
  • SC Neuburgweier - Bambini
4
5

April

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
14 30
31
1
2
  • FC Phönix Würm - Bambini
3
  • SC Neuburgweier - Bambini
4
5
15 6
7
8
  • TSV Waldangelloch - F-/E-Jugend
9
10
11
12
16 13
14
15
16
17
18
19
17 20
21
22
  • SV 62 Bruchsal - B-/A-Jugend
23
24
25
26
18 27
28
  • SpVgg FC 07 Heidelsheim - F-/E-Jugend
29
  • Eintracht 93 Walldürn - F-/E-Jugend
30
1
2
3

Mai

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
18 27
28
  • SpVgg FC 07 Heidelsheim - F-/E-Jugend
29
  • Eintracht 93 Walldürn - F-/E-Jugend
30
1
2
3
19 4
5
6
7
8
  • TSV Werbach - F-/E-Jugend
9
10
20 11
12
13
  • SV 1919 Schriesheim - F-/E-Jugend
14
15
  • VfB 05 Knielingen - Bambini
16
  • SV Nordwest - F-/E-Jugend
17
21 18
  • 1. FC Mühlhausen - F-/E-Jugend
19
20
21
22
23
24
22 25
26
27
28
29
  • TSV Weiler - F-/E-Jugend
30
31

Juni

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
23 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
24 8
9
10
11
12
13
  • SG 05 Wiesenbach - F-/E-Jugend
14
25 15
16
  • TSV Dühren - F-/E-Jugend
17
18
  • FC Olympia Kirrlach - D-/C-Jugend
19
20
  • FC Zuzenhausen - F-/E-Jugend
21
26 22
23
24
25
26
27
  • DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen - F-/E-Jugend
28
27 29
30
1
2
3
4
5

Juli

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
27 29
30
1
2
3
4
5
28 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
29 13
14
15
16
17
18
19
30 20
  • SV Neckarburken - Bambini
21
22
23
24
25
26
31 27
28
29
30
31
1
2

August

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
31 27
28
29
30
31
1
2
32 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
33 10
11
12
13
14
15
16
34 17
18
19
20
21
22
23
35 24
25
26
27
28
29
30
36 31
1
2
3
4
5
6

September

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
36 31
1
2
3
4
5
6
37 7
  • SG Lobbach - F-/E-Jugend
8
9
10
11
12
  • SB Babstadt: Tr..
13
38 14
15
16
17
18
19
  • SG Hemsbach - F-/E-Jugend
20
39 21
22
  • Spvvg Söllingen..
23
24
  • FV Ettlingenweier - D-/C-Jugend
25
  • SG DJK/FV Daxla..
26
27
40 28
29
  • SVK Beiertheim ..
30
1
  • FV Liedolsheim ..
2
3
4

Oktober

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
40 28
29
  • SVK Beiertheim ..
30
1
  • FV Liedolsheim ..
2
3
4
41 5
6
  • FV Viktoria Ubs..
7
  • TSV Waldangello..
8
9
  • SV Nordwest - T..
10
11
42 12
  • TSV Angellochta..
13
14
  • Eintracht 93 Wa..
15
16
  • TuS Mingolsheim..
17
  • interner Einsat..
18
43 19
  • FSSV Karlsruhe ..
20
21
  • VfB Knielingen ..
22
23
  • SG Hohensachsen..
24
25
44 26
27
  • SpVgg FC Heidel..
28
  • TSV Amicitia Vi..
29
30
  • VfB Boxberg-Wöl..
31
1

November

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
44 26
27
  • SpVgg FC Heidel..
28
  • TSV Amicitia Vi..
29
30
  • VfB Boxberg-Wöl..
31
1
45 2
3
  • SC Olympia Neul..
4
5
6
7
  • Schulung für Te..
8
46 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
47 16
17
18
19
20
21
22
48 23
24
25
26
27
28
29
49 30
1
2
3
4
5
6

Dezember

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
49 30
1
2
3
4
5
6
50 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
51 14
15
16
17
18
19
20
52 21
22
23
24
25
26
27
53 28
29
30
31
1
2
3