Juniorinnen Fördergruppen

Trainer: Jürgen Thoma

Telefon: 0170-7042393
E-Mail: thoma1994@t-online.de


Kaderliste 2018/19

Nr. Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein
1 Backfisch Jule 2005 FV Mosbach
2 Böhrer Emma 2005 TSV Höpfingen
3 Felgendreher Maya 2005 FC Viktoria Hettingen
4 Kernbach Mailine 2005 SC Klinge Seckach
5 Klaiber Sarah 2005 VFK Diedesheim
6 Ristl Marlene 2005 FV Mosbach
7 Ritter Zoe 2005 SV Sulzbach
8 Wahl Greta 2005 SC Klinge Seckach
9 Zöller Hannah 2005 SG Schefflenz
10 Fritz Michelle 2006 JVR Ravenstein
11 Hildebrand Sarah 2006 VFK Diedesheim
12 Hofmann Lisa 2006 SV Osterburken
13 Hübl Johanna 2006 TSV Götzingen
14 Jendrusch Emilia 2006 Eintracht Walldürn
15 Kolb Hannah 2006 SC Klinge Seckach
16 Mitrovic Angelina 2006 FC Viktoria Hettingen
17 Sauter-Schnabel Lotta 2006 SC Klinge Seckach
18 Boguslawski Tabea 2007 FC Freya Limbach
19 Egler Finja 2007 VFK Diedesheim
20 Hofmann Letizia 2007 VFK Diedesheim
21 Oldenburger Lana 2007 SG Elztal
22 Ruffler Emma 2007 Spf. Haßmersheim
23 Weinmann Lina 2007 SV Wagenschwend
24 Zytke Lea 2007 SC Klinge Seckach
25 Schmidt Pia 2008 SV Neckarburgen
26 Kücüksayrac Kim 2009 SV Obrigheim
27 Löhsl Greta 2009 TSV Billigheim

Trainerin: Lisa Dietz

Telefon: 01520-4564227
E-Mail: lisadietz.1@web.de

Kaderliste 2018/19

Nr. Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein
1 Fischer Silja 2006 SG Hohensachsen
2 Kirschenmann Klara 2006 FC Odenheim
3 Lowag Angelina 2006 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
4 Margewitsch Amelie 2006 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
5 Ort Isalie 2006 DJK Feudenheim
6 Erle Henriette 2007 SV Schriesheim
7 Hofmann Sissy 2007 FV Nußloch
8 Kern Sarah 2007 SV Laudenbach
9 Kurrle Marlene 2007 SG Oftersheim
10 Ludwig Marieke 2007 SG Oftersheim
11 Pentz Cora 2007 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
12 Traylor Shana 2007 SpVgg Wallstadt
13 Treiber Carla 2007 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
14 Ballreich Lisa 2008 TSV Wiesental
15 Bayer Marie 2008 SpVgg Neckarsteinach
16 Brandenburg Lilly 2008 SV Laudenbach
17 Branyiczki Katharina 2008 SKV Sandhofen
18 Lamm Lotta 2008 SG Oftersheim
19 Usler Luisa 2008 TSV Amicitia Viernheim
20 Dieter Vivien 2009 SV Schriesheim
21 Lima-Barros Anne-Marie 2009 VfB Wiesloch
22 Orkin Ida 2009 TSV Neckarau
23 Röhrl Madita 2009 TSG Weinheim
24 Sachs Charlotte 2009 FC Hirschhorn
25 Mayer Marielle 2010 TSV Langenbrücken

Trainerin: Julia Dietz

Telefon: 0152-23852323
E-Mail: dietz_juli@web.de

Kaderliste 2018/19

Nr. Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein
1 Beck Elisabeth 2006 SV Kickers Pforzheim
2 David Christin 2006 SpVgg Söllingen
3 Hentschel Maya 2006 VfB Grötzingen
4 Kukawka Soraya 2006 FCG Singen
5 Ramadani Elsa 2006 Karlsruher SV
6 Roos Nicola 2006 SSV Ettlingen
7 Waibel Charlotte 2006 SG Stupferich
8 Waibel Karla 2006 SG Stupferich
9 Blust Amber 2007 FCG Friedrichstal
10 Franke Lena 2007 FCA Wilferdingen
11 Huss Anneke 2007 ASV Hagsfeld
12 Kassay Tamira 2007 FV Göbrichen
13 Kuhn Mara 2007 SV Kickers Büchig
14 Menger Jolina 2007 ASV Hagsfeld
15 Müller Finja 2007 SV Kickers Büchig
16 Taafel Kylie 2007 FCA Wilferdingen
17 Toasa Caiza Raquel 2007 FSSV Karlsruhe
18 Blösch Hanna 2008 SV Langensteinbach
19 Graf Sophie 2008 ASV Hagsfeld
20 Hartfiel Lotta 2008 TSV Spessart
21 Sedlag Anouk 2008 TSV Reichenbach
22 Steiner Tamina 2008 FV Wössingen
23 Stoll Mariella 2008 FC 08 Birkenfeld
24 Braun Marlene 2009 SV Kickers Büchig
25 Diso Macias Luna 2009 SpVgg Durlach-Aue
26 Heuser Ellen 2009 FC Viktoria Berghausen
27 Kiefer Elisa 2009 SV Hohenwettersbach
28 Mousa Areen 2009 FVgg Neudorf
29 Scheib Marie 2009 ATSV Mutschelbach
30 Taake Mia-Fee 2009 SpVgg Durlach-Aue
31 Di Gerlando Maelle 2010 1. CFR Pforzheim
32 Soth Emelie 2010 ATSV Mutschelbach